Porters

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Carl Klaus4036000
Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta180162000

Defenses

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Biel Guasp Bergas11050120
Esteban Muñoz Nogales182151740
Juan Vich Caldés13096840
David Prieto Gálvez160124580
Malik Deniz Fathi131100431
Manuel Farrando Stiepovich170141881
Marcel Biyouha Ndjeng16154120
Guillermo Juan Vallori Grimalt181160740

Davanter

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Rubén Jurado Fernández226185340
Simon Zangerl10060620
Luciano Becchio2110000
Louis Robles00000

Porters

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta00000
Carl Klaus2018000

Davanter

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Simon Zangerl00000
Alejandro ‘Chando’ Torres Roman00000
Rubén Jurado Fernández00000

Porters

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Carl Klaus6054000
Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta180162000

Defenses

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Biel Guasp Bergas13067920
Esteban Muñoz Nogales192156240
Juan Vich Caldés150101250
David Prieto Gálvez180142580
Malik Deniz Fathi151108531
Manuel Farrando Stiepovich190159881
Marcel Biyouha Ndjeng18167720
Guillermo Juan Vallori Grimalt181160740

Davanter

PlayerAppearancesGoalsPlayedyellow cardsred cards
Rubén Jurado Fernández226185340
Simon Zangerl10060620
Luciano Becchio2110000
Louis Robles00000